704 N Thorp Street Thorp, WI 54771
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,112 sqft · $93/sqft · 0.28 acres · Built 1973
About 704 N Thorp Street
704 N Thorp Street in Thorp, WI sold in August 2024 for $196,800. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,056 sqft, built 1973. Listed at $189,000 and sold $7,800 above asking after 61 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Thorp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 704 N Thorp St, Thorp, WI 54771
Nearby Parks
- 6.6 mi
- 12 mi
- 12.1 mi
More Homes in Thorp