421 Frenette Drive Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
14,786 sqft · $98/sqft · 1.24 acres · Built 1989
About 421 Frenette Drive
421 Frenette Drive in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in August 2024 for $1,450,000. The property was 14,786 sqft, built 1989. Listed at $1,584,000 and sold $134,000 below asking after 274 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 421 Frenette Dr, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 9.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 5.1 mi
More Commercial Properties in Chippewa Falls