1606 E Division Street River Falls, WI 54022
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,900 sqft · $124/sqft · 0.98 acres · Built 1974
About 1606 E Division Street
1606 E Division Street in River Falls, WI sold in September 2024 for $360,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,690 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $360,000 and sold at list price after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in River Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1606 E Division St, River Falls, WI 54022
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.9 mi
- 9 mi
- 10.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 2.1 mi
More Homes in River Falls