7222 Olson Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,563 sqft · $121/sqft · 15 acres · Built 1910
About 7222 Olson Drive
7222 Olson Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2024 for $310,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,564 sqft, built 1910. Listed at $295,000 and sold $15,000 above asking after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 7222 Olson Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.2 mi
- 9.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.3 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 6.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire