16442 W Conners Lane Stone Lake, WI 54876
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,704 sqft · $324/sqft · 0.59 acres · Built 2024
About 16442 W Conners Lane
16442 W Conners Lane in Stone Lake, WI sold in October 2024 for $875,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,581 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $949,900 and sold $74,900 below asking after 105 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stone Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 16442 W Conners Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11 mi
- 14.3 mi
- 14.3 mi
Local Spotlight
- 15.5 mi
More Homes in Stone Lake