2907 Drier Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,666 sqft · $191/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 2019
About 2907 Drier Road
2907 Drier Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $510,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,666 sqft, built 2019. Listed at $515,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 84 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2907 Drier Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.8 mi
- 13.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 2.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire