10542 W Home Street Radisson, WI 54867
2 beds · 1 bath · 960 sqft · $143/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1978
About 10542 W Home Street
10542 W Home Street in Radisson, WI sold in October 2024 for $137,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 960 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $129,000 and sold $8,000 above asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Radisson? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
What's Near 10542 W Home St, Radisson, WI 54867
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Radisson