609 Talmadge Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,458 sqft · $151/sqft · 0.07 acres · Built 1901
About 609 Talmadge Street
609 Talmadge Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $220,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 918 sqft, built 1901. Listed at $219,900 and sold at list price after 16 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 609 Talmadge St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire