W28324 Rainey Valley Road Arcadia, WI 54612
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,650 sqft · $58/sqft · 5.51 acres · Built 1900
About W28324 Rainey Valley Road
W28324 Rainey Valley Road in Arcadia, WI sold in October 2024 for $153,700. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 2,100 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $135,000 and sold $18,700 above asking after 75 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Arcadia? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W28324 Rainey Valley Rd, Arcadia, WI 54612
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 11 mi
More Homes in Arcadia