2723 Kohlhepp Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,052 sqft · $151/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1999
About 2723 Kohlhepp Road
2723 Kohlhepp Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2024 for $310,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,827 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $325,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 48 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Gas
What's Near 2723 Kohlhepp Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.3 mi
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire