321 Gilwest Street Black River Falls, WI 54615
4 beds · 2 baths · 1,920 sqft · $109/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 1965
About 321 Gilwest Street
321 Gilwest Street in Black River Falls, WI sold in December 2024 for $210,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,820 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $214,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 321 Gilwest St, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.7 mi
- 10.8 mi
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls