3344 Sundet Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,584 sqft · $124/sqft · 0.75 acres · Built 1940
About 3344 Sundet Road
3344 Sundet Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2024 for $320,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 1,503 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $320,000 and sold at list price after 80 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3344 Sundet Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.8 mi
- 10.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
- 4.1 mi
- 4.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire