229 E Main Street New Auburn, WI 54757
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,076 sqft · $106/sqft · 0.38 acres · Built 1920
About 229 E Main Street
229 E Main Street in New Auburn, WI sold in December 2024 for $221,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,076 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $219,900 and sold $1,100 above asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Auburn? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near 229 E Main St, New Auburn, WI 54757
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.9 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 7.3 mi
More Homes in New Auburn