2727 Western Avenue 1-8 Eau Claire, WI 54703
10,368 sqft · $82/sqft · 0.51 acres · Built 1976
About 2727 Western Avenue 1-8
2727 Western Avenue 1-8 in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2025 for $848,000. The home was 6,912 sqft, built 1976. Listed at $850,000 and sold $2,000 below asking after 91 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2727 Western Ave 1-8, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.8 mi
- 12.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.2 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.6 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire