50369 Ridgeway Street Osseo, WI 54758
2 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 1,900 sqft · $152/sqft · 0.11 acres · Built 2013
About 50369 Ridgeway Street
50369 Ridgeway Street in Osseo, WI sold in January 2025 for $289,000. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 1,400 sqft, built 2013. Listed at $289,000 and sold at list price after 171 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 50369 Ridgeway St, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.1 mi
More Homes in Osseo