3703 Wildon Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,908 sqft · $106/sqft · 0.85 acres · Built 1965
About 3703 Wildon Street
3703 Wildon Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2025 for $308,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,454 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $315,000 and sold $7,000 below asking after 27 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3703 Wildon St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.1 mi
- 11.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.3 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 2.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire