574 Hagman Street 16 Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,238 sqft · $138/sqft · 0.18 acres · Built 2024
About 574 Hagman Street 16
574 Hagman Street 16 in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2025 for $308,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,238 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $304,900 and sold $4,000 above asking after 128 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 574 Hagman St 16, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.9 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire