607 W Perkins Street Augusta, WI 54722
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,797 sqft · $87/sqft · 0.8 acres · Built 1900
About 607 W Perkins Street
607 W Perkins Street in Augusta, WI sold in March 2025 for $242,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,697 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $234,500 and sold $7,500 above asking after 27 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Augusta? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 607 W Perkins St, Augusta, WI 54722
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.7 mi
More Homes in Augusta