1206 Pershing Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,160 sqft · $79/sqft · 0.13 acres · Built 1946
About 1206 Pershing Street
1206 Pershing Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2025 for $170,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,440 sqft, built 1946. Listed at $159,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 90 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1206 Pershing St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire