Residential in Eau Claire Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,608 sqft · $133/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 2024
About Residential in Eau Claire
This property in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2025 for $345,761. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,078 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $345,761 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near Residential in Eau Claire, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.9 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire