10596 W Church Street Radisson, WI 54867
2 beds · 2 baths · 3,392 sqft · $35/sqft · 0.31 acres
About 10596 W Church Street
10596 W Church Street in Radisson, WI sold in May 2025 for $117,500. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,696 sqft. Listed at $125,900 and sold $8,400 below asking after 207 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Radisson? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 10596 W Church St, Radisson, WI 54867
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 4.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.4 mi
More Homes in Radisson