W5478 Zimmermans Road Sarona, WI 54870
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,184 sqft · $100/sqft · 2.57 acres · Built 1994
About W5478 Zimmermans Road
W5478 Zimmermans Road in Sarona, WI sold in May 2025 for $218,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,184 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $227,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 235 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W5478 Zimmermans Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 5.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.2 mi
- 9.3 mi
More Homes in Sarona