1202 14th Avenue E Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,136 sqft · $129/sqft · Built 1945
About 1202 14th Avenue E
1202 14th Avenue E in Menomonie, WI sold in May 2025 for $275,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,082 sqft, built 1945. Listed at $249,900 and sold $25,100 above asking after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1202 14th Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 9.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.2 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Menomonie