925 Piedmont Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,080 sqft · $147/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1974
About 925 Piedmont Road
925 Piedmont Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2025 for $305,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,446 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $299,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 54 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 925 Piedmont Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
- 12.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.7 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire