805 N Schwartz Road Exeland, WI 54835
1 bed · 1 bath · 588 sqft · $77/sqft · 2.27 acres · Built 1980
About 805 N Schwartz Road
805 N Schwartz Road in Exeland, WI sold in May 2025 for $44,999. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 588 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $65,000 and sold $20,001 below asking after 25 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Exeland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 805 N Schwartz Rd, Exeland, WI 54835
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.6 mi
More Homes in Exeland