1336 21 3/4 Street Cameron, WI 54822
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,496 sqft · $150/sqft · 0.38 acres · Built 1950
About 1336 21 3/4 Street
1336 21 3/4 Street in Cameron, WI sold in June 2025 for $375,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,952 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $349,900 and sold $25,100 above asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cameron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1336 21 3/4 St, Cameron, WI 54822
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 5.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 14.3 mi
More Homes in Cameron