449 Charles Lane Somerset, WI 54025
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,596 sqft · $145/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 2006
About 449 Charles Lane
449 Charles Lane in Somerset, WI sold in June 2025 for $375,500. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,596 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $374,900 and sold $600 above asking after 60 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Somerset? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 449 Charles Ln, Somerset, WI 54025
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 7 mi
- 7.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.4 mi
- 6.5 mi
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Somerset