408 N 8th Street Black River Falls, WI 54615
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,784 sqft · $101/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1989
About 408 N 8th Street
408 N 8th Street in Black River Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $280,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 1,968 sqft, built 1989. Listed at $289,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 408 N 8th St, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.2 mi
- 11.4 mi
- 12.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls