N6661 Rozmenoski Road Black River Falls, WI 54615
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,688 sqft · $55/sqft · 0.4 acres · Built 1950
About N6661 Rozmenoski Road
N6661 Rozmenoski Road in Black River Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $148,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,344 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $139,000 and sold $9,000 above asking after 98 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N6661 Rozmenoski Rd, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 11.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls