3982 Highview Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 3,846 sqft · $185/sqft · 0.56 acres · Built 2019
About 3982 Highview Drive
3982 Highview Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $712,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,846 sqft, built 2019. Listed at $724,900 and sold $12,900 below asking after 147 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 3982 Highview Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.7 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire