1120 11th Avenue E Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 2 baths · 4,068 sqft · $74/sqft · 0.3 acres · Built 1906
About 1120 11th Avenue E
1120 11th Avenue E in Menomonie, WI sold in June 2025 for $302,500. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,164 sqft, built 1906. Listed at $325,000 and sold $22,500 below asking after 77 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1120 11th Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 6.9 mi
- 9.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Homes in Menomonie