3828 North Shore Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,120 sqft · $104/sqft · 3.75 acres · Built 1941
About 3828 North Shore Drive
3828 North Shore Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $220,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,060 sqft, built 1941. Listed at $250,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 175 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3828 North Shore Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.9 mi
- 12.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.1 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire