777 Big Round Avenue Luck, WI 54853
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,920 sqft · $174/sqft · 23 acres · Built 1988
About 777 Big Round Avenue
777 Big Round Avenue in Luck, WI sold in July 2025 for $335,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 960 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $375,000 and sold $40,000 below asking after 73 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Luck? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 777 Big Round Ave, Luck, WI 54853
Nearby Parks
- 4.7 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.3 mi
More Homes in Luck