1687 Evergreen Path Spooner, WI 54801
1 bed · 1 bath · 748 sqft · $281/sqft · 5 acres · Built 2004
About 1687 Evergreen Path
1687 Evergreen Path in Spooner, WI sold in July 2025 for $210,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, built 2004. Listed at $235,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 1687 Evergreen Path, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 5.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 8.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.2 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Spooner