1148 Marian Lane Park Falls, WI 54552
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,544 sqft · $73/sqft · 0.31 acres · Built 1975
About 1148 Marian Lane
1148 Marian Lane in Park Falls, WI sold in July 2025 for $185,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,872 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $194,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 123 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Park Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1148 Marian Ln, Park Falls, WI 54552
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.2 mi
More Homes in Park Falls