N4664 Jean Road Black River Falls, WI 54615
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,072 sqft · $174/sqft · 20 acres · Built 2007
About N4664 Jean Road
N4664 Jean Road in Black River Falls, WI sold in July 2025 for $534,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,972 sqft, built 2007. Listed at $534,900 and sold at list price after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N4664 Jean Rd, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.8 mi
- 13.3 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.5 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls