8535 W Teal Pointe Lane Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,759 sqft · $399/sqft · 1.6 acres · Built 2006
About 8535 W Teal Pointe Lane
8535 W Teal Pointe Lane in Hayward, WI sold in July 2025 for $1,100,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,759 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $1,200,000 and sold $100,000 below asking after 83 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 8535 W Teal Pointe Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 3.7 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 8.7 mi
More Homes in Hayward