1032 Colan Boulevard Rice Lake, WI 54868
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,720 sqft · $173/sqft · 0.58 acres · Built 1965
About 1032 Colan Boulevard
1032 Colan Boulevard in Rice Lake, WI sold in August 2025 for $470,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,478 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $500,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 1032 Colan Blvd, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.3 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake