24526 Daniel Johnson Road Siren, WI 54872
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,282 sqft · $265/sqft · 25 acres · Built 1965
About 24526 Daniel Johnson Road
24526 Daniel Johnson Road in Siren, WI sold in August 2025 for $340,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,282 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $329,000 and sold $11,000 above asking after 78 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Siren? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near 24526 Daniel Johnson Rd, Siren, WI 54872
Nearby Parks
- 1.9 mi
- 2.4 mi
-
2.4 miBlomberg Lake and Woods State Natural Area is a 966-acre DNR-designated preserve in Burnett County featuring a 68-acre shallow bog lake surrounded by northern wet forest of tamarack,…
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.8 mi
- 13.6 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.6 mi
- 11.5 mi
More Homes in Siren