24275 Anchor Inn Road Webster, WI 54893
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,080 sqft · $236/sqft · 1 acre · Built 1985
About 24275 Anchor Inn Road
24275 Anchor Inn Road in Webster, WI sold in August 2025 for $255,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,080 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $255,000 and sold at list price after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 24275 Anchor Inn Rd, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 3.2 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 6.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.4 mi
More Homes in Webster