6482 Burr Oak Lane Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,761 sqft · $196/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 2023
About 6482 Burr Oak Lane
6482 Burr Oak Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2025 for $539,900. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,215 sqft, built 2023. Listed at $559,900 and sold $20,000 below asking after 109 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6482 Burr Oak Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire