3882 Nicholas Dr. Avenue SE (Lot 79) Menomonie, WI 54751
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,840 sqft · $171/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 2025
About 3882 Nicholas Dr. Avenue SE (Lot 79)
3882 Nicholas Dr. Avenue SE (Lot 79) in Menomonie, WI sold in August 2025 for $314,316. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,304 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $310,316 and sold $4,000 above asking after 337 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3882 Nicholas Dr. Ave SE (Lot 79), Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 7.2 mi
- 8.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Menomonie