518 Truax Boulevard Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,136 sqft · $198/sqft · Built 1993
About 518 Truax Boulevard
518 Truax Boulevard in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2025 for $225,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,136 sqft, built 1993. Listed at $215,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 518 Truax Blvd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.1 mi
- 14.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire