870 23 7/8 Street 14 Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 1 bath · 528 sqft · $426/sqft · Built 2003
About 870 23 7/8 Street 14
870 23 7/8 Street 14 in Chetek, WI sold in September 2025 for $225,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 528 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $215,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 870 23 7/8 St 14, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 1.9 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.3 mi
- 9.8 mi
- 14.3 mi
More Homes in Chetek