1321 Caden Court Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,910 sqft · $144/sqft · 0.28 acres · Built 2015
About 1321 Caden Court
1321 Caden Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2025 for $420,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,710 sqft, built 2015. Listed at $418,900 and sold $1,100 above asking after 82 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1321 Caden Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.3 mi
- 13.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire