W6628 County Road O Black River Falls, WI 54615
2 beds · 1 bath · 904 sqft · $193/sqft · 1.04 acres · Built 1935
About W6628 County Road O
W6628 County Road O in Black River Falls, WI sold in September 2025 for $174,400. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 808 sqft, built 1935. Listed at $184,900 and sold $10,500 below asking after 65 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W6628 County Rd O, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 8.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.9 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls