N410 Road One New Auburn, WI 54757
1 bed · 1 bath · 540 sqft · $135/sqft · Built 1983
About N410 Road One
N410 Road One in New Auburn, WI sold in September 2025 for $73,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 540 sqft, built 1983. Listed at $79,900 and sold $6,900 below asking after 141 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Auburn? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
What's Near N410 Rd One, New Auburn, WI 54757
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 8.2 mi
- 9.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.7 mi
- 5.8 mi
- 11.9 mi
More Homes in New Auburn