2139 Providence Court B4 Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,404 sqft · $59/sqft · Built 1981
About 2139 Providence Court B4
2139 Providence Court B4 in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2025 for $200,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,702 sqft, built 1981. Listed at $215,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2139 Providence Ct B4, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 11.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire