13706 Park Avenue Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,060 sqft · $114/sqft · 0.39 acres · Built 1951
About 13706 Park Avenue
13706 Park Avenue in Osseo, WI sold in September 2025 for $235,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,280 sqft, built 1951. Listed at $245,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 13706 Park Ave, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7 mi
More Homes in Osseo