2145 90th Avenue Colfax, WI 54730
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,802 sqft · $149/sqft · 10 acres · Built 1998
About 2145 90th Avenue
2145 90th Avenue in Colfax, WI sold in October 2025 for $417,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,401 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $444,900 and sold $27,400 below asking after 93 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Colfax? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2145 90th Ave, Colfax, WI 54730
Nearby Parks
- 4.5 mi
- 5 mi
- 5.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7 mi
- 13 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.8 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Colfax